Skip to content
Need Help With Orders? Call +1 (832) 263-2618
Need Help With Orders? Call +1 (832) 263-2618

C2G-2m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow

by C2G
$21.92

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type