Skip to content
Need Help With Orders? Call +1 (832) 263-2618
Need Help With Orders? Call +1 (832) 263-2618

10GBASE LR SFP Module

$4,128.00
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications, Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch, supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)